• Lulusan 2017-2018
  • Lulusan 2016-2017
  • Lulusan 2015-2016
  • Lulusan 2014-2015
  • Lulusan 2013-2014
  • Lulusan 2012-2013
  • Lulusan 2011-2012

Lulusan Psikologi UB Tahun Akademik 2017/2018

NONAMANIMANGKATANTANGGAL LULUS
1RISKI SAUMI13512030111101220132017-07-20
2YOHANA DWIVI ANGGRAINI13512030111103220132017-06-09
3ROKHMAH KUSUMANING DYAH13512030711104820132017-06-09
4NENY ARYANI NURIZKY RAHAYU13512030711106920132017-04-13
5NADIRA KHAIRUNNISA13512030711106220132017-07-26
6SHAFIRA ASIVA SURI13512030111100220132017-06-21
7ORISA NUR SAFITRI13512030011107920132017-06-16
8KHAFIDHOTUL ULUMIYAH13512030111109220132017-06-16
9PUTRI SRI PURNAMA SIAHAAN13512030011105120132017-07-26
10NAOMI NANDA MAHARANI13512030711106020132017-06-21
11KARIMA GEMALASARI091123001720092017-02-03
12HANNA MARDIYAH13512030111102120132017-06-16
13SELLY ANANTA CERELIA13512030011100720132017-07-26
14DEVI ZERLINDA HAQI13512030011104920132015-06-16
15ESTI WIDYA RAHAYU13512030711103720132017-06-16
16ANGGUN MIFTAHUL ULA13512030111107920132017-07-20
17NENY WIDYANINGSIH13512030111107020132017-06-16
18ANDRI PUTRI ARISANTI12512030111100820122017-07-20
19FARAH KHAIRUNISA PUTRI YASYA13512030111110020132017-06-16
20BAGUS HARIA HADI12512030111102920122017-06-07
21SURYANINGSIH13512030011104320132017-06-16
22MAYA ROSELYN OCEANRIDE10512030311100820102017-05-23
23VERNANDIA PRATIWI12512030711105820122017-04-13
24DIO IVANI HARRY PRATAMA13512030011103320132017-06-21
25SADDAM ADE KUTARI10512030711106820102017-04-07
26I KOMANG SATYA DARMA12512030211100920122017-05-22
27YAHYA WIJAYA10512030711102520102017-07-12
28WINASTUAN WALUYAJATI ARRAHMAN091123008020092017-02-03
29MUHAMAD RIZAL FADILAH12512030711107920122017-06-02
30NATASYA CANDRA WULAN PUTRI10512030711105520102017-05-26
31ANNISSAA NURFITRI KIRANA11512030711106220112017-06-16
32FARADITA PRASETYANINGTYAS081123307020082017-02-23
33ADITYA WAHYU NUR HIDAYAT10512030411100220102017-06-21
34LASOGIE HADIATHULLAH HAKKUN RAMSAY091123307820092017-02-03
35RAHMA FEBIYANA13512030111105020132017-07-20
36DEVINA KURNIAPUTRI13512030111101520132017-07-07
37ARTVIANI MANGGARWATI10512030711104820102017-06-28
38RUTHDANI SRIWATY BR. SINULINGGA13512030011103720132017-07-28
39HANIFAH DWI ASTITI13512030111105420132017-08-04
40RACHEL DIAN CHRISTIE13512030711105820132017-07-28
41FARADHIKA AUDILA13512030111101420132017-08-09
42NINDIRA AYUDYA12512030011105620122017-07-20
43MEINITA DWI AYU LESTARI13512030111108220132017-07-28
44ELISABET FRANSISKA DINA SIHOMBING12512030711102220122017-07-07
45DINI GHAISANI12512030111100220122017-07-28
46ANNISABILA LAUKHIL ZUKHRUFIA13512030711104420132017-08-04
47MALDYANTI ABD AZIZ11512030711105920112017-07-20
48ANYA KHALEDA JAUHARI10512030511100120102017-07-28
49AINI WAHYUNINGSIH10512030111101520102015-04-10
50FEBRIANA CATUR WULANSARI13512030111100120132017-07-28
51ADIARA NARANESTI13512030011107520132017-07-07
52ALIEF IKHTIAR WICAKSONO12512030711100220122017-07-28
53INES CAESAR DIRGANTARI13512030011102720132017-08-04
54WIANDRA ARIESTYA12512030711104220122017-08-01
55NOVITA HIDAYAT13512030111105920132017-07-28
56FARESKA MUTIAH12512030111105620122017-07-20
57RYANDI PRATAMA PUTRA10512030411100120102017-08-04
58WIGA IRMANI12512030711103320122017-07-28
59PRASTYO AJI12512030611100320122017-07-28
60RAHADIJAYA ARMAN PUSPONEGORO10512030511100520102017-08-09
61MUHAMMAD ARSELA ADWINDITA SAMBADA11512030211100220112017-03-08
62DINA INDAH SARI13512030111102620132017-08-11
63PUTRI MALAHATI13512030011106420132017-08-04
64ELLA KHOIRUN NISA’13512030111102920132017-08-11
65SITI KHUMAEROH13512030711107020132017-08-04
66INDAH YULIA VICKYTA13512030011107620132017-08-04
67NAUFALIA PARAMAHAYU13512030711102820132017-08-09
68ASY-SYIVA DEWI ENGGARRAHIM13512030111104120132017-08-04
69MEGA AYU PITALOKA13512030111109320132017-08-16
70NABILAH ZINNUU ROIN13512030011105920132017-08-04
71RATIH AULIA MAULIDA10512030711104920102017-08-04
72ABDUL AZIZ11512030111100420112017-03-21
73MIRA PUTRI DARMAYANTI12512030011107220122017-08-16
74HAFSYAH ASTYARANI13512030111100520132017-08-04
75HILMATUL AZIZAH10512030711105120102017-08-11
76SARAH JUWITA13512030111106220132017-08-11
77RARA KHARIN ANNISA13512031811400720132017-07-20
78ARDI SAPUTRA13512030011104220132017-08-04
79ARINDYA PERMATA NINGTYAS13512030011105520132017-08-11
80DESI SURYANI13512030711101920132017-08-11
81DWITA MAULANI SETYO PRASOJO13512030011105320132017-08-01
82PRAISE KHARISTIN LASEM13512030111104520132017-08-04
83ARTARIKA VISTA WANDARI10512030511100620102017-08-16
84VIVI ARISKA WAHYUNI12512030711105720122017-08-04
85DEBBY FALENCIA13512030111106420132017-08-11
86TRI YOGI ADI WIGATI13512030011102520132017-08-04
87NURUL KHAIRINA SUBIARSONO13512030011103620132017-08-09
88ENY FITRIA MAHARANI11512030711102720112017-06-21
89REINISYA RIZKY PUTRI PRABANDARI12512030711103820122017-08-04
90ANGGA DAMARA DENDY12512030111105220122017-08-09
91CLARA LAVENIA GYTE SAPUTRI13512030011101320132017-08-11
92ERINA AYU ANGGRAENI13512030111101920132017-08-18
93OLIVIA VECOLITHA13512030011103120132017-08-18
94CITRA YULIANTI SIHOMBING13512030111109820132017-08-28
95ARUM DRAJAT GAYATRI10512030711105020102017-08-18
96FATIN AZZAHRAH13512030011106920132017-08-11
97ROSYIDIANTO PRASOJO AL AMIN12512030011106020122017-07-28
98ALVA RIEZA AISYA ASTUTI10512030711106320102017-08-18
99SHANI LUHURI PUTRI13512030111100320132017-08-11
100EVIANITA NURSALINA10512030711107020102017-08-11
101I WAYAN DARSIKA WEDATAMA10512030111102120102017-08-11
102NUR FADILAH10512030311100620102017-08-18
103ILHAM NUZUL FAJRI13512030111110120132017-07-28
104MARACHINO DE JAVA10512030111103820102015-10-13
105MICHELLE10512030111103920102017-08-28
106AHMAD ABDUR ROHIM11512030111101720112017-08-16
107BELLA ARINI HAQ13512030011107320132017-08-11
108HARIR AGHNIA FIKRAMAHDA10512030011104820102017-08-11
109ADINDA PUTRI RAMADHANI13512030011106520132017-08-28
110NI NYOMAN LAKSMI PUSPALINGGA13512030011105420132017-08-11
111FARADILLAH SANIA AMANDA13512030011103020132017-08-16
112RATIH AYU PURWANINGRUM10512030111101920102017-08-11
113NENI ZUMRODAH10512030011101120102017-08-18
114EMA KOMALA APRILIANI10512030711104020102017-08-18
115SHELLY SARASWATI UTAMI11512030711101020112017-08-16
116ALVIN SAERANG12512030111104720122017-08-16
117ANDHIRA ARTHA PARAMITHA10512030711100220102017-08-16
118RYAN ERLIANA ULFAH10512030411100720102017-08-16
119RIZKA ARI SAFITRI10512030711102420102017-08-23
120OKKY WIMA PANTRISCA11512030011101220112017-08-28
121ALFIAN NUR HIDAYAT10512030711104320102017-08-11
122HIKMANIA ANDRI ALIFIANI10512030711103020102017-08-18

Lulusan Psikologi UB Tahun Akademik 2016/2017

NONAMANIMANGKATANTANGGAL LULUS
1ISMYA HUMAYRA12512030011100120122016-07-15
2MELDA RATNASARI10512030511100420102016-05-03
3RISKI TRI PURNAMASARI10512030711103220102016-06-20
4ARIN TRI OKTAVIANTI10512030711102220102016-05-20
5ROYS DWINUGROHO12512030011102720122016-07-15
6DESAK AYU NOORDIANDRA FEBRISWARI12512030011103320122016-07-29
7HUSNA10512030711101720102016-07-15
8DANIAR DHARA FAINSYA12512030011104520122016-08-26
9GAWAN SRENGENGE12512030011101720122016-07-29
10ANANTHA MUTIARA PRIMADINI12512030011101120122016-08-05
11ELVIN YUNIARMANINGTYAS12512030111102620122016-08-25
12AFITRIA RIZKIANA12512030711100820122016-08-25
13DINDA KINANTI PRATIWI12512030011107720122016-08-25
14PRAMBODHO KUSUMA91123308720092016-08-25
15FARAH ZELLA LADIKA91123306620092016-08-25
16BEFFINNA NOVIANTI PUTRI91123305620092016-08-26
17RENDHA ARDHIAN PRASETYO91123309320092016-08-25
18ANINDA PUTRI HANARIA MELIANA12512030711103020122016-09-09
19ANDINA AYU TALITASARI12512030111100720122016-09-09
20SUSMITA ELVA ADIANI12512030011103420122016-07-29
21CARINA DEWI PERMATA SARI12512030011103820122016-08-25
22JULIA TIA SAPUTRI12512030211100320122016-09-02
23ANNISA NURUL FAIZUNY91123004220092016-08-25
24KEMALA CESARIA ZEIN INSANI10512030011103720102016-08-25
25NISWAH LAYYINAH91123002220092016-08-26
26NOPRI MESHULINA PURBA12512030111101820122016-09-02
27MIQDAD DALY AHMAD12512030011101420122016-09-06
28NOVA WINDIA SARI91123002320092016-08-25
29RYAN NITRA WIJANARTO91123309720092016-08-25
30FAJAR KURNIAWAN11512030711102220112016-08-26
31RIFKY APRIANDI91123309420092016-08-25
32HARI AGUNG FITROH12512030011100720122016-07-29
33RECKY SINTYA MILASARI11512030011102320112016-07-15
34PRIMAGITTA HERMAWATI12512030711104020122016-09-23
35ANNISA DWI JULIASTUTI12512030711100420122016-09-23
36MARSYA OKTRIANA POETRI11512030011104820112016-08-25
37DESTYARLITA KUSUMA WARDANI12512030011102620122016-09-23
38KOMANG AYU PREMAMUKTI SANDIDWIPA10512030711105920102016-07-29
39DINA FITRAH AMALA12512030111105720122016-09-27
40RADHITA TRI MALASARI11512030111101020112016-08-25
41ALFIAN NASHER91123304920092015-12-04
42SHOLAH FARHAN12512030011104420122016-10-10
43DIAN WAHYU HASTARI12512030011106520122016-10-10
44CHAIRINI PUTRI AZHARI12512030011107020122016-10-10
45ANASYA FIRDHA INTAN PERMATASARI12512030711101120122016-10-03
46AMALIA SORAYA HASANUDDIN12512030011107620122016-10-20
47BELLA SEPTIVICHA KUMALA12512030011101020122016-09-23
48ANISAH NI’MATURROHMAN12512030711105520122016-10-03
49RIZKA DESMASANTI12512030011104620122016-10-13
50ZAINATUL MUNAWAROH71003304020072015-08-28
51NANDA PRASETYA HANDARUWATI91123006320092016-08-25
52KHOIRUN NISA12512030111100620122016-10-03
53RAHEL GLORIA NATALIA ABEL12512030711106220122016-10-10
54RATNA MIATA ALFIN12512030711103120122016-10-03
55BUNGA ISTIQOMAH NUR ANDINI12512030711101420122016-10-10
56ADI KURNIA WICAHYO12512030211100720122016-10-20
57LAILATUL IBTIDAIL FARAH10512030711104420102016-10-03
58ELOK FENISIA12512030711104820122016-10-10
59RIJALUL HAQ91123302620092016-08-25
60RIZKA AZARIA USA LIZHARDY12512030111105520122016-08-26
61REGINA LARASATI SUTIKNO12512030111100420122016-09-02
62LIZA ZAITUN SAPUTRI12512030011106620122016-09-27
63DONA SYAFRINA12512030011105820122016-10-17
64RESA DWI CAHYO SEKTI10512030111102620102014-12-30
65RADEN RORO DEA FEBRINDA HERASAFITRI12512030011101920122016-10-10
66NATALIA WIDIANINGRUM12512030711105320122016-10-17
67TIFFANY ANGGRAENI12512030011105520122016-11-09
68DYNNI NURINDAH SANTI91123005120092016-08-25
69MONICA11512030111104120112016-10-24
70RIFQA PRAHADIANASTITI12512030011104020122016-11-04
71ELITA KURNIA SARI12512030711105920122016-10-20
72MUHAMMAD REZA SATYA12512030011103720122016-10-10
73DYOZI ANUGERAH SARINING DARHA12512030711102720122016-10-24
74SITI AZIZAH12512030711101020122016-11-04
75SITI NUR FADJRI T. SULAIMAN12512030711102620122016-11-28
76BQ. UYUN ERLIANSA ANJANI12512030111102420122016-10-17
77BAYU CATUR FEBRIYANTONO91123004720092016-08-25
78NIKANDARU PRATITISSARI12512030111101420122016-10-24
79TASSYA AYESHA12512030111102820122016-11-28
80SABRINA CITA MAHARANI11512030011105620112016-10-20
81CHRISTINE DARMAYANTI11512030011105220112016-11-28
82TALITHA RAHMA12512030111102720122016-10-17
83GITA AYU SAPUTRI12512030711100120122016-11-07
84NIGITA EDMIRA11512030211100120112016-11-04
85DITY ANGGRAENI11512030511100620112016-10-17
86RM RADHITYO ARYO KUSUMO11512030011100820112016-10-26
87MUHAMMAD FADHLILLAH12512030111102320122016-11-07
88AHMAD MUJAHIDIL IRSYAD12512030711100920122016-11-07
89TAUFIQ NUR HIDAYAT12512030011103120122016-10-20
90KISRUH WULANDARI11512030711106020112016-11-29
91EKA FUDJI RAHAYU91123306120092016-08-25
92LASTRI YUNI ASTUTI10512030711106920102016-11-23
93DANAR SUSLIA NUGRAHA91123000620092016-08-25
94TRIA OKTAVIANA PUTRI11512030711101320112016-10-24
95DESSY EFFIYANTI10512030711102820102016-10-24
96ACHMAD SAIFUL RIZAL91123304620092016-08-26
97ARIE HARYONO91123300620092016-08-25
98BELLE DISYA NASRULLAH AZIZ12512030711103720122016-12-16
99JOHN DAVID STEFANUS11512030011104420112016-12-09
100RISTA FINA AULYA12512030711106720122016-11-20
101ICHSAN HAQIQI12512030011103520122016-12-09
102INDIRA RIFKA MANDARI11512030711101120112016-12-09
103IRMA SURYANINGSIH12512030511100220122017-01-27
104PERMATA KHARISMAWATI12512030711100620122016-12-09
105CLARA SHINTA DEWI10512030411101220102016-06-20
106OKTA DWI PUTRI12512030111101020122017-01-27
107NOVIM SUHAILA12512030711106620122017-01-27
108DEWI IRSALINA RUKMANINGTYAS12512030111100120122017-01-03
109ADITYA RAHMAD FARYADI11512030011103420112017-01-30
110NISRINA FARAH INDANARTHA12512030111101220122017-01-27
111RIZKI DWI RATNA SARI12512030711106420122017-01-27
112CATHERINA AYU KUSWARI11512030711101820112016-11-04
113LUTFI LAILA RAHMAWATI12512030111102120122017-02-03
114LIA HARIYANTI12512030111104520122017-01-27
115CIK ISTITO’AH12512030111105320122017-01-27
116TRI INDAH YUWONO12512030711101720122017-01-09
117FOMAL JEY MIRA11512030111101820112016-12-09
118TOMMY FARIZMARAYA PERMADI11512030011102520112016-12-15
119KARENDA ACHMAD FATHONI11512030211100420112017-01-30
120MEDINA KHAIRIANI11512030711107720112017-01-30
121INTAN TRIAJENG OKTAVIA12512030011105920122017-02-03
122DIESSA RESTIKANING GALIH12512030011103020122017-02-03
123RIFKE SAYANG NANDA CANTIKA10512031311100520102017-02-03
124FITSABILLA IMANSARI12512030011100620122016-12-16
125IMANDA CITRA RAHMAPUTRI12512030111103320122017-02-17
126SELAWATI DWI ROSITASARI10512030711101620102017-02-03
127LINATA CAHYA MURTI12512030111101620122017-01-09
128APRILLIA ANGGRAENI12512030111104620122017-02-17
129AISYAH PUTRI RAWE MAHARDIKA12512030711107220122017-02-17
130SURI DYAN PRATAMA12512030011107820122017-01-30
131DHIEN AMALIA PUTRI12512030011102920122017-01-30
132PRAMUDYA EKA PUTRI11512030711102620112017-03-07
133PRIVINIA CHINTIA DEWI.11512030011106920112017-02-17
134FEBRYANA DYAH ERVIANTI11512030511100920112017-02-17
135DHANDHI PRISKA ARY ARYNGGA11512030711105720112017-01-27
136VIKKY IRIANA LIA KUSUMA WARDANI11512030711101720112017-02-17
137NADIA PERMATASARI12512030111101520122016-11-09
138ANA ARDHILLAH12512030111103920122017-03-21
139LEONIE NUR WAHYUNI12512030011104120122017-02-17
140LIVIANINDA NUR MALICHA12512030011101620122017-03-07
141BELLA ILIONORA SARI EKO12512030711108020122017-03-08
142MOCHAMAD RAHADIAN HAKIEM DHARMAWAN11512030011105020112017-02-03
143SRI RAHAYU NINGSIH12512030111103120122017-03-21
144IRENE PANGARIBUAN11512031311100120112017-01-30
145HAFIDOH RIEFNIKAWATI12512030111103620122017-03-08
146BERNANDA TERRA MAHARDHIKA12512030711100520122017-02-03
147AMALIA SUGI INDRA PUTRI12512030111103420122017-02-17
148HILMAN YAHYA12512030011100920122017-03-08
149NURUL MALIKA12512030711107020122017-02-17
150TRI WIDODO91123302920092017-02-03
151LATHIFAH SAFARAH FALIH11512030711100320112017-03-21
152RINA MUAWWANAH13512030011102020132017-03-29
153SIGIT MARDIANTO NUGROHO13512030711103320132017-04-27
154HANINDYA FEBRIDIYANTI13512030711101220132017-04-20
155NURINTAN SRI UTAMI12512030011102420122017-03-21
156KARTIKA DELA ROSA12512030011106320122017-03-29
157DIAN NOVITA ANDREANY11512030111102820112017-03-21
158CECILIA MARGONO12512030111103220122017-04-10
159YOYADA EPHAFRAS12512030111100320122017-04-20
160AHMAD IBNU ATHO`ILLAH13512030111102320132017-03-29
161DANIANA YUNIAR12512030711105120122017-04-07
162CALVIN OCTAVIANUS ANGGONO13512030711104020132017-04-10
163IRSALINA FEBRI INDRASARI12512030011104920122016-12-16
164NI MADE RIDA YUNITHA12512030211100620122017-04-07
165ANNISA MEITASARI WAHYONO12512030711107120122017-03-29
166ANISA NUR RACHMAWATI11512030711104720112017-04-13
167OKVI SETYANINGRUM13512030111103320132017-04-07
168CANDIKA RENAISSANCE12512030011106920122017-03-29
169RORO RESTHY WULANDARI12512030011106820122017-04-07
170ARYA ADHI NUGRAHA LAZUARDI11512030711101220112017-03-21
171NURUL AGUSTIN11512030111102020112017-04-20
172FAUSI IRAWAN12512030011107320122017-04-21
173YUNITA INTAN HAPSARI11512030111100720112017-04-07
174INDRAS SUSETIANI DINIARI11512030011104220112017-04-07
175GIOVANNI NOEL10512030711100120102017-04-07
176ACHMAD RIZKY12512030711100320122017-04-07
177GENZA GRACIANO ADE DEXA P12512030111103520122017-04-13
178DWI APRILIAH PRATIWI11512030711106720112017-03-21
179FANTRY AMY MAHMUD11512030511100820112017-03-31
180MEGAWATI12512030111105020122017-03-08
181FEBIANA AISYAH SAFITRI91123306720092016-08-25
182LATIFAH MUFIDANINGRUM13512030011100620132017-05-17
183RURRY YOLANDA13512030011105720132017-03-29
184DEWI KHUSNAH AMALIA12512030111102020122017-06-02
185VANIA KIRANA FITRIA NAVALINA12512030011101320122017-05-17
186RIZA CHUMAIRAH RAHMAT12512030711101920122017-05-17
187SYAKRINA ALFIRANI ABDULLAH12512030011105020122017-04-20
188FIQQI FADLILAH13512030111106020132017-06-07
189RIZQY AMALIA12512030011105720122017-04-13
190SHENDY DWI YANUARISTA12512030711106020122017-04-13
191KENNIAR RINENDA12512030111101920122017-04-21
192RIZKA NOVA AMELIA11512030111101520112017-04-27
193BAGAS NARADIKA YOGA12512030711101320122017-04-21
194ANANG AFANDI12512030611100220122017-05-05
195AMY WICAKSONO12512030711102520122017-04-21

Lulusan Psikologi UB Tahun Akademik 2015/2016

No.NIMAngkatanNamaTertanggal
109112300062009DANAR SUSLIA NUGRAHA2016-10-26
209112300112009FEBRI NURVITA LIA DARWATI2016-02-22
309112300222009NISWAH LAYYINAH2016-09-05
409112300232009NOVA WINDIA SARI2016-08-31
509112300422009ANNISA NURUL FAIZUNY2016-09-08
609112300472009BAYU CATUR F2016-10-26
709112300512009DYNNI NURINDAH SANTI2016-11-08
809112300632009NANDA PRASETYA H2016-10-14
909112310022009FIRMAN WAHYU ASMARA2016-03-15
1009112330062009ARIE HARYONO2016-11-10
1109112330242009NUSA ANUGRA ANTARIKSA2016-05-12
1209112330262009RIJALUL HAQ2016-10-21
1309112330462009ACHMAD SAIFUL RIZAL2016-11-30
1409112330492009ALFIAN NASHER2016-09-27
1509112330512009APRIVANY NOR ALMANDA2015-12-17
1609112330562009BEFFINNA NOVIANTI PUTRI2016-09-05
1709112330612009EKA FUDJI RAHAYU2016-11-10
1809112330662009FARAH ZELLA LADIKA2016-08-29
1909112330672009FEBIANA AISYAH2017-05-03
2009112330872009PRAMBODHO KUSUMA2016-08-29
2109112330912009RACHMAD YOGI PRAJA HUTAMA2016-03-01
2209112330932009RENDHA ARDHIAN PRASETYO2016-08-29
2309112330942009RIFKY APRIANDI2016-09-08
2409112330972009RYAN NITRA WIJANARTO2016-09-08
251051203001110052010PATRICIA DARMA BULAN TAMBUNAN2015-10-20
261051203001110302010DIAN WIDYA PUTRI2015-09-28
271051203001110332010HIMAMADHI ADITYA2015-10-29
281051203001110372010KEMALA CESARIA Z.I2016-09-13
291051203001110502010GIBRAN2016-03-21
301051203011110022010HENRY YULI HADIWIJAYA2016-04-04
311051203011110042010YULI RAHMAWATI2015-11-16
321051203011110292010SHINTA KUSUMAWARDHANI2016-02-22
331051203041110032010NIKEN KUSUMA DEWI2015-11-04
341051203041110062010BAYU ABDIANSYAH2016-03-01
351051203041110122010CLARA SHINTA DEWI2017-02-09
361051203051110042010MELDA RATNASARI2016-07-21
371051203051110082010GALIH RINALDY2016-06-06
381051203071110012010GIOVANNI NOEL2017-04-12
391051203071110102010YAMAICA YUDHA TAMARA2016-03-01
401051203071110172010HUSNA2016-08-04
411051203071110212010AHMAD NASRUDDIN ASHARI2016-04-27
421051203071110222010ARIN TRI OKTAVIANTI2016-07-13
431051203071110322010RISKI TRI PURNAMASARI2016-07-20
441051203071110472010ZUHUD RENDRA MAULANA2016-04-27
451051203071110532010NOVIE FITRIYAH APRICHELLA2016-04-11
461051203071110562010SUTANTYO FABIANTO WASPODO2015-11-12
471051203071110592010KOMANG AYU PREMAMUKTI S2016-10-04
481051203071110622010SISKA DIYAH PARAMITA2016-04-11
491151203001110022011PUTRI LISTIARINI2015-11-12
501151203001110032011SINTA LUCKYEDI2016-06-09
511151203001110042011DEVINA RATNA DEWI2016-03-22
521151203001110052011SUMANTRI HARI BIMO SEKTI2016-03-01
531151203001110062011ASRI FAUZIYAH HUSAIN2016-04-07
541151203001110072011GALAXY PRIHABUDI2016-03-18
551151203001110082011RM.RADHITYO ARYO K2016-11-03
561151203001110112011NIMAS SULUH P.2016-03-08
571151203001110132011EMITA SUSAN KAABA2015-12-08
581151203001110162011KASYFUL AZIZ WH2016-03-18
591151203001110172011JUANG QUALITY ANNISA2016-03-15
601151203001110202011ABDI WAHYU NURDIANSYAH2016-01-25
611151203001110222011CLELIA PERMATASARI2016-02-05
621151203001110232011RECKY SINTYA M.2016-09-26
631151203001110262011FIRDAUS YUNI HARTATIK2016-01-28
641151203001110272011RINI YUNITA UTAMI2016-01-20
651151203001110282011ATIKAH AMALIAH FS2016-04-22
661151203001110292011R RORO FIDDHINA D. ENDIARTI2015-12-14
671151203001110352011RIA TIKHA PANGESTI2016-01-19
681151203001110372011MENIK AMBARWATI2016-01-27
691151203001110382011TB. ZAQKA MAULANA M.2015-11-04
701151203001110402011CINDY MAYORI2016-02-11
711151203001110412011DEWA AYU INTEN PURNAMASARI2016-01-27
721151203001110472011JULIA IKA PRATIWI2016-06-08
731151203001110482011MARSYA OKTRIANA POET2016-09-29
741151203001110492011TUTHY PUJI LESTARI2016-03-16
751151203001110532011CATHARINA CINTYA PUTRI2016-02-03
761151203001110572011RIZKI RAMADHAN2016-03-21
771151203001110632011DANIS AULIA ELYTA2015-12-23
781151203001110672011AMALIA ADININGTIA2015-11-06
791151203001110682011FRENITA KISSI ALLORANTE2016-02-01
801151203001110732011AMADEA NUR TIRTARINDA2016-03-21
811151203001110762011CESARINA MARTHA A.2016-03-21
821151203011110012011Isna Khaula Shobrina2016-03-21
831151203011110032011MUHAMAD ARIEF RAHMANSYAH2016-03-01
841151203011110102011RADHITA TRI MALASARI2016-09-29
851151203011110122011MEY LINDA INDAH PRATIWI2016-01-28
861151203011110212011ZORA PARAHITA ADRIANTO2016-04-21
871151203011110232011Muhammad Imam Wahyudin2016-04-05
881151203011110242011DIAN LARASATI2016-01-18
891151203011110252011ADDINU NASICHA2016-04-05
901151203011110292011SINTA FARADITA2016-04-05
911151203011110312011DEVI RIANA EKA ANGGRAININGRUM2016-02-02
921151203011110352011RADIANSYAH PRAMANA PUTRA2015-10-21
931151203011110392011SHERLY TRISIYA DAMAYANTI2016-03-31
941151203011110412011Monica2016-10-28
951151203011110462011Shilvia Dwi Criandhani2016-03-22
961151203011110472011SINTA AYU DEWI2015-11-26
971151203011110482011MUKHAMAD BURHAN WIKAYASSYA2016-03-31
981151203021110032011TIRA AGUSTININGSIH2016-06-09
991151203051110012011INKA AYU PERMANASARI2016-01-28
1001151203051110102011FEGGY HANDAYANI PANGGUA2016-03-21
1011151203051110112011ORTA KURNIA OCTA PRIMANDA2015-11-19
1021151203051110122011RAYINDA LISTYA NISITASARI2015-11-12
1031151203061110012011RIJALUL UMAM2016-03-01
1041151203071110012011NIKEN ASTRINI HAPSARI2015-10-16
1051151203071110062011CARILLA CENDRAWATI2015-11-05
1061151203071110082011TACHINKA SUCI WULAN PUTRI2016-04-26
1071151203071110132011TRIA OKTAVIANA PUTRI2016-10-28
1081151203071110162011KEENAN DARMAWAN2016-03-16
1091151203071110192011YUNASTITI LATIFATUL MAWADDAH2016-02-02
1101151203071110222011FAJAR KURNIAWAN2016-09-01
1111151203071110332011RIZKI IKA YUANA2016-06-27
1121151203071110352011MOH MAMLUUL HIKAM2016-03-10
1131151203071110362011MILDA FARADDINA2016-03-18
1141151203071110392011CAHYA ANGGRIAWAN2016-05-26
1151151203071110412011ANISAH FATIN ADZARINI2016-03-10
1161151203071110432011SHEILA ASTARI2016-05-30
1171151203071110442011ULLY NUHA2015-11-16
1181151203071110502011NAZALA AYUNDA2015-09-16
1191151203071110532011NOUNGKY PUSPITASARI2016-04-26
1201151203071110542011GRANDITA SATIRA C2016-03-31
1211151203071110552011MAHATTAMA GENARIS2016-03-31
1221151203071110562011AULA FITRIYAH2016-02-05
1231151203071110642011HENI MAGHFIROH2016-06-17
1241151203071110652011DANIEL ADI NUGROHO PAMUNGKAS2016-06-06
1251151203071110692011SENJA HARDIANA PUTRI KENCANA2016-03-15
1261151203131110022011NENENG KHUSNUL ULFU’ AINI2016-04-05
1271251203001110012012ISMYA HUMAYRA2016-07-26
1281251203001110072012HARI AGUNG FITROH2016-09-27
1291251203001110102012BELLA SEPTIVICHA K2016-10-12
1301251203001110112012ANANTHA MUTIARA P2016-08-26
1311251203001110142012MIQDAD DALY AHMAD2016-09-08
1321251203001110152012DIAH DEIR ZAHRANI2016-04-01
1331251203001110172012GAWAN SRENGENGE2016-08-19
1341251203001110182012FITRYANDA AKPEWILA2016-04-07
1351251203001110192012Rr. DEA FEBRINDA HERASAFITRI2016-10-31
1361251203001110262012DESTYARLITA KUSUMA W2016-09-29
1371251203001110272012ROYS DWINUGROHO2016-08-05
1381251203001110322012VERONIKA BTARI PITALOKA2016-04-19
1391251203001110332012DESAK AYU NOORDIANDRA FEBRISWARI2016-08-18
1401251203001110342012SUSMITA ELVA ADIANI2016-09-02
1411251203001110372012MUHAMMAD REZA SATYA2016-12-07
1421251203001110382012CARINA DEWI P S2016-09-02
1431251203001110452012DANIAR DHARA FAINSYA2016-09-16
1441251203001110532012RINANDA RIZKY A S2016-04-01
1451251203001110582012DONA SYAFRINA2016-11-14
1461251203001110622012FITRA HERMAWANDHIKA2016-03-31
1471251203001110652012DIAN WAHYU HASTARI2016-10-20
1481251203001110662012LIZA ZAITUN SAPUTRI2016-11-14
1491251203001110672012MELITA GUSTI VARADILA2016-05-12
1501251203001110712012DIAN SAFITRI2016-06-10
1511251203001110762012AMALIA SORAYA2016-10-21
1521251203001110772012DINDA KINANTI P2016-08-30
1531251203011110042012REGINA LARASATI SUTIKNO2016-10-28
1541251203011110062012KHOIRUN NISA2016-10-12
1551251203011110072012ANDINA AYU TALITASARI2016-09-16
1561251203011110142012NIKANDARU PRATITISSARI2016-11-14
1571251203011110152012NADIA PERMATASARI2017-03-20
1581251203011110232012MUHAMMAD FADHLILLAH2016-11-11
1591251203011110262012ELVIN YUNIARMANINGTYAS2016-08-29
1601251203011110272012TALITHA RAHMA2016-11-14
1611251203011110552012RIZKA AZARIA USA LIZHARDY2016-11-17
1621251203011110572012DINA FITRAH AMALIA2016-10-05
1631251203021110032012JULIA TIA SAPUTRI2016-09-06
1641251203021110072012ADI KURNIA WICAHYO2016-10-21
1651251203061110012012DIAN LESTARI FAUZI2016-04-22
1661251203071110042012ANNISA DWI J2016-09-29
1671251203071110082012AFITRIA RIZKIANA2016-09-02
1681251203071110142012BUNGA ISTIQOMAH N A2016-10-13
1691251203071110262012SITI NUR F SULAIMAN2016-11-29
1701251203071110302012ANINDA PUTRI HM2016-09-15
1711251203071110402012PRIMA GITTA H2016-10-05
1721251203071110482012ELOK FENISIA2016-10-20
1731251203071110532012NATALIA WIDIANINGRUM2016-10-28
1741251203071110552012ANISAH NIMATURROHMAN2016-10-13
1751251203071110622012RAHEL GLORIA N A2016-10-20

Lulusan Psikologi UB Tahun Akademik 2014/2015

No.NIMAngkatanNamaTertanggal
107100330022007PRISCILLA AGUSTIN IMMANUEL2016-01-05
207100330082007FEBRI JANITRA2016-01-05
30811230017 2008GITYA DINA HERAWATY2015-11-30
408112300432008BAGUS SURAHMAD2015-04-27
508112300462008CANDRA SAGITA2016-04-22
608112300582008M. RINNA ROSALIA SUDARTO2015-05-29
708112300732008SELVIA KRISTY2016-03-29
80811233012 2008DERIZKA WIDA NAROTAMA2015-10-29
90811233013 2008DESSY MAYA SARI2015-06-19
100811233014 2008DICA FEPRINKA2015-04-27
110811233018 2008DWI RENDRAGRAHA2016-04-05
120811233044 2008RISTA OKTA ARIYATI2015-04-14
130811233050 2008SANTI RIZKA MAYA2014-12-08
140811233058 2008YESSY ASTARI2015-12-22
1508112330712008GALIH DWI RESPATI2015-12-22
1608112330782008KRISTINA DAMAYANTI PAMGAMIANI2015-09-07
1709112300132009FITRIA AMALIA2015-08-20
1809112300202009NADIA WINDI2015-04-07
1909112300242009PRITHA LUTFIA RAHMI2015-09-17
2009112300292009VIVIEN WIDYACITRA2015-09-23
2109112300302009VIVIT WAHYUNI2015-10-22
2209112300322009ADHIKA SANDHI PRADANA2015-05-27
2309112300372009ALISSA DESTINE ARIANE2015-09-15
2409112300822009YULI NURHAYATI2015-03-06
2509112300832009ZIADATUL HIKMIAH2015-01-30
2609112310042009GRACE SYLVANIA RATNASARI2015-09-02
2709112310082009PUTU EKA SETIANINGSI2016-04-06
2809112330042009ANNISA SYAHRIL2015-09-28
2909112330162009JAYASTI2015-05-26
3009112330172009KRISANTI STEFANIA PUTRI2015-09-18
3109112330192009MAYANG ARUM SOFYAN2015-09-09
3209112330732009ISNANI RACHMAWATI SUGIYO2015-04-29
3309112330762009KINANTI SAKINAH DIPONEGORO2015-10-13
3409112330802009LENI OCTAVIANI2015-02-27
3509112330822009LINDA ADHYNEDA GUSNANDARI2015-12-03
3609112330842009MUHAMAD RIGA YOGA DINATA2015-10-06
3709112330862009OLAFFIQIH ANNABA YOGA WIBOWO2015-04-16
3809112330922009RAISAND NURMANSYAH PUTRA2014-11-26
3909112331012009ULFA DYAH MUSTIKA2015-04-15
401051203001110012010WIDYARTA MEGA PARAMITA2015-06-15
411051203001110022010MARIA RAWI SARI PUTRI BINTI2015-06-15
421051203001110062010IVA WURI MARLINDA2015-02-06
431051203001110072010DESTI RAHAYU2015-12-16
441051203001110092010CAHYANING WIDHYASTUTI2014-11-20
451051203001110102010ABSHARINA IMAMAH FARDANI2015-12-22
461051203001110132010SONIA MAHARANI2015-12-08
471051203001110142010FITRIA ANGGRAINI2015-04-21
481051203001110152010ELISABETH PRILLIA YAHYA CARVALLO2014-12-23
491051203001110172010DESI TRI SATRIANI2015-01-05
501051203001110182010RISNA YANTI SIMAREMARE2015-09-03
511051203001110202010ENDRIYANTO2015-03-09
521051203001110212010RACHMA SAHABILLA ASTYADANI2015-03-10
531051203001110232010REYNOLDUS MICHEL DWICAHYO2015-05-26
541051203001110242010FEBRIN SARSHIA VALENTINE2015-03-17
551051203001110252010ANGGUN TRI WAHYUNI2015-01-09
561051203001110262010SANTI WULANDARI2015-11-03
571051203001110282010MOH. WILDAN MAULANA PRATAMA2015-04-14
581051203001110292010NANIAN MASSUDI2014-12-02
591051203001110312010YULIANA MUKTI RAHMAWATI2015-02-03
601051203001110322010ILMA IFTAHUL ULA2015-02-06
611051203001110352010SHINTA KURNIA AVIANTY2015-05-26
621051203001110382010ARDY DESTU MONTIUS LOKONONTO2015-08-24
631051203001110392010REGINA ADE KUSUMA2015-08-04
641051203001110452010DESSY KUSUMAWATI2015-07-14
651051203001110462010RIA AYU WARDANI2015-04-13
661051203001110472010DONNA WIDYA FIRNANDA2015-01-23
671051203011110012010ROJIHAH2015-04-01
681051203011110032010BAMBANG SETYO UTOMO2015-11-23
691051203011110062010VIDYA NILAM KRISNA2015-07-24
701051203011110072010RATNA CICIILLABAIKA2014-11-24
711051203011110092010GUNTUR WIDAR KHARISNA2014-11-03
721051203011110102010AULIA FITRAH RAMADANI2015-05-18
731051203011110112010MARIA ULFA INDRA MUSTHOFA2015-09-22
741051203011110122010IMALIA ASRI MAHARDIYANI2015-07-02
751051203011110132010RISTANTI KHARISMA KUSUMANINGRUM2015-10-09
761051203011110142010ULYA RAHMANITA2015-02-06
771051203011110162010DHINAR PRATIWI WIBAWANINGTYAS2015-05-18
781051203011110172010ASTRID NURMAULITA2015-10-01
791051203011110182010RAFIDAH RIAHTA2015-03-23
801051203011110202010FRESYANA PARAMONY2015-04-09
811051203011110222010RENANTHA SORAYA FRANZINNIE2015-11-24
821051203011110232010ICHA KUSUMADEWI2015-01-05
831051203011110242010RIZKY WIDAYATI2015-04-14
841051203011110252010INNI HIDAYATUL UMAMI2015-10-20
851051203011110262010RESA DWI CAHYO SEKTI2016-11-10
861051203011110272010ASRI AULIA UMIMAIMANAH SAHRONI2015-11-30
871051203011110282010DWI PRATIWI PRIASTUTI2014-11-14
881051203011110302010ESTI MULYANING RAHAYU2015-06-30
891051203011110312010MOHAMMAD AUZAN APTA WIDAGDO2014-11-03
901051203011110332010ACHMAD AMRULLAH YOGA PRIYO DARMAWAN2015-07-01
911051203011110352010OCTIVIARINI DWIE AGUSTINE2015-08-27
921051203011110362010RIO AGUSTO BINTANG NUGROHO2014-11-14
931051203021110012010ALVIAN SURYANTO PRATAMA PUTRA2015-09-09
941051203021110022010DHESTI KRISNAWATI2015-05-25
951051203021110032010NOERMAN RIZKY ALFAROZI2015-11-24
961051203031110022010OKKY PUTRI WIDARANI2015-07-28
971051203031110072010NUR LAILI OKTAFIANI2015-05-25
981051203041110082010HANITA TYA GARINI HAMID2016-02-26
991051203041110092010ANNISA MEHARLIKA2015-09-15
1001051203041110102010DIAH ARYANI PRATIWI2015-07-01
1011051203041110112010IMAS MAHESTY AYU2015-04-01
1021051203041110132010PEPI CAHYANTI2015-05-29
1031051203051110032010DEWI MUFTIYAH RAHMAH GOBEL2015-12-02
1041051203061110012010EMYLIA PRAYITNA2015-05-26
1051051203071110072010WINDA AHADINI2015-03-12
1061051203071110082010SARTIKA RAHMAWATI2014-11-14
1071051203071110092010EDYNDA DESY CARLITA2015-10-13
1081051203071110112010VONNY SYAFIRA HARIYANTO2015-03-09
1091051203071110122010LORENSIA JEN PUTRIANA NDOILY2015-04-01
1101051203071110132010YUSAPRIMA KARTIKA WIRA PUSPITA2015-09-30
1111051203071110142010DESTA RANGGI ANNISA DEWI2015-02-06
1121051203071110152010VINY ALFIANI2014-11-27
1131051203071110192010BIMA PUSAKA SEMEDHI2015-03-06
1141051203071110262010WENDA RATU PRATIDINA2015-10-21
1151051203071110312010INDAH KUSUMA WARDANI2015-04-13
1161051203071110332010DEWI SURYANINGTYAS2015-09-11
1171051203071110342010BIAN DAMARA2015-04-01
1181051203071110352010AYU PRATIWI GINTING2015-09-11
1191051203071110372010AMUNG TIAGUSTA VIANINGTYAS2015-12-01
1201051203071110392010RIZQI RAHMANIAR2015-02-20
1211051203071110412010EVA SRI LESTARI2015-01-05
1221051203071110462010AGUS IWAN SETIAWAN2015-08-27
1231051203071110522010RAIHANAH2015-03-25
1241051203071110572010NEVITA INDAYANI2015-10-23
1251051203071110582010FAIZATUL LAILA2015-12-01
1261051203071110612010SHINTA ARUM RENITA2015-11-06
1271051203071110652010CHITRA YUANITA2015-02-18
1281051203071110672010ALIF AULIA MASFUFAH2015-11-19
1291051203071110712010MAXTOYO WIMMIE HINDRARTO2015-10-23
1301051203131110012010DWI FITRIA AINI2015-07-27
1311051203131110022010ARIS DWI CAHYONO2015-01-02
1321051203131110062010SRI WAHYUNI2015-07-29
1331151203001110012011TRI LESTARI2015-10-09
1341151203001110092011VEGA ANNISA SOLENTA2015-11-13
1351151203001110142011BAIQ HANNY MUTHIA HUSNAINI2015-05-25
1361151203001110152011NINGRUM BAHALATHIFAH2015-07-10
1371151203001110242011DINA ISLAMI PUTRI PERTIWI2015-10-27
1381151203001110302011SATRIA IMAM MAULANAN2015-10-20
1391151203001110332011DEWI SRI MUSTIKASARI2015-11-20
1401151203001110392011RISKA ANDARI2015-05-20
1411151203001110452011AFRIDA MARATUS SOLIHA2015-11-20
1421151203001110462011ENDAH SURYANING ATI2015-10-29
1431151203001110512011RISMA YULITA2015-10-28
1441151203001110602011IGNATIUS RYAN JEFFRI DHARMAWAN2015-05-20
1451151203001110652011MANDAERA SUKMA PUTRI2015-08-27
1461151203001110662011MARIA ULFATUL MAHMUDAH2015-05-20
1471151203001110752011FIRDA DWI AGUSTININGSIH2015-10-29
1481151203001110772011MOH. ABDIANUL HIDAYATULLAH2015-10-22
1491151203011110022011FATIYA HALUM HUSNA2015-08-12
1501151203011110062011DORA RATNA PUSPITASARI2015-06-23
1511151203011110082011FADHLILLAH GHALI FARAND2015-06-23
1521151203011110112011NOVI ERMITASARI2015-10-21
1531151203011110162011LARAS AYUNINGTYAS2015-10-01
1541151203011110222011SARI YULIASTI2015-10-27
1551151203011110302011MARCIA CINDY PRASETYA2015-12-03
1561151203011110332011TRIYAS WULANDARI ISWATI2015-08-24
1571151203011110372011FIINA NURIEL BAROROH2015-07-10
1581151203011110402011GIRINDA AGNIS2015-10-27
1591151203011110442011LUKMAN NUR HAKIIM2015-10-13
1601151203071110022011ADHIK TYAS KHARISANTI2015-11-16
1611151203071110052011HANIF KARTIKA INDRASARI2015-12-10
1621151203071110152011RIZKI RESTUNING TIYAS2015-07-10
1631151203071110202011YAYANG KARTIKA SARI2015-11-16
1641151203071110212011NASTITI KARTIKASARI2015-11-19
1651151203071110242011RAHMAWATI NURUL HIDAYAT2015-11-16
1661151203071110342011ADE INDAH DWITASARI2015-09-29
1671151203071110372011MARGARETHA TIARA CITRA KUSUMA RATRI2015-12-03
1681151203071110402011KARTIKA SARI DEWI2015-11-06
1691151203071110422011YOHANES NIKO PERDANA2015-10-06
1701151203071110452011ANDRI AYU DIAZTARI2015-11-13
1711151203071110512011MUHAMMAD ABDUH MUSHTHOFA2015-10-15
1721151203071110682011AMALIA RAHMININGRUM2015-11-06
1731151203131110032011DIYAH AYU WIRANTIKA2015-10-12
1741151203131110042011AFIFAH NUR HIDAYAH2015-09-18

Lulusan Psikologi UB Tahun Akademik 2013/2014

No.NIMAngkatanNamaTertanggal
107100330022007PRISCILLA AGUSTIN IMMANUEL2014-12-10
207100330082007FEBRI JANITRA2015-01-02
307100330192007MARETA ANGGRAENI2016-06-06
407100330402007ZAINATUL MUNAWAROH2016-10-12
507100330462007WAHYU MAULITA2016-01-19
607100330512007KURNIA PUTRI F2014-03-07
707100330552007NESHIA DWI RACHMADITA2015-02-24
807100330562007RELLA STIRILLISTIA FEBRI TRIJAYANTO2014-10-16
90811230006 2008ARIANINGSIH2013-09-30
100811230020 2008KLAUDIA ULAAN2015-03-06
110811230025 2008NAWANG NILA KUSUMA2014-10-10
120811230026 2008NUR RANI FARADILLAH2014-03-07
130811230033 2008SHEILLA CHRISTY CESS2014-03-12
140811230034 2008TARSISIUS MARIO MANE2013-09-30
1508112300362008AIREN HAJARRAHMA2013-09-30
1608112300382008ANDITO ARYO DWI PUTRO2014-10-10
1708112300402008ARDANA AJI IRAWAN2014-09-22
1808112300422008ARTA KUSUMA D2015-05-12
1908112300472008DESSYA NATASCHA Y2013-09-30
2008112300632008NORROCHMAN JAILANI2014-08-19
2108112300682008RIEZKY VIERAMADHANI2014-08-12
2208112300762008TANIA HARDIYANI2014-04-28
2308112300792008VANIA DIAN NANDA2013-09-30
240811233006 2008AMILDA PUTRI AKBARI2014-03-07
250811233008 2008BAYU FEBRIANTO2014-09-16
260811233010 2008CHOIRUNISA NANDA G2013-11-21
270811233015 2008DION BRAMANTYA2014-04-14
280811233025 2008IDA AYU PUTRI SARTIKA2014-02-28
290811233028 2008KADEK SENLI BONIX SURYAWAN2014-12-23
300811233030 2008M MIZWAR ARRIZKY2014-07-11
310811233036 2008NISA FAHRIANI HIJRIANTI LESTARI2014-10-10
320811233049 2008RYAN ALIF SYAHRIAL2013-09-30
330811233052 2008SETIAWAN NASRUL F2014-08-15
340811233055 2008TRAH GITA ANINDYA2013-09-30
350811233057 2008VANNY NURUL AZIZAH2014-07-11
360811233060 2008YUQI SORAYA2014-04-29
3708112330642008ARDY FAZRI MAULANA2014-06-27
3808112330722008GITA ANISA LARENSIA2013-11-01
3908112330762008KADEK AGUSTINA DEWI2014-07-04
4008112330862008ONIE HERDYSTA2014-12-05
4108112330902008VITRIE MAULANI2014-03-13
4208112330912008WAHYU TRIHANTORO2014-03-07
4309112300012009ARTIE INDAH PURWITASARI2014-03-10
4409112300032009CANGGIH YOGA TANJUNG2014-10-27
4509112300052009DANANG CAHYO SAPUTRO2014-07-14
4609112300082009DHIA HAYUNING THYAS2014-10-27
4709112300092009DHITA AYU TRISNAWATI2014-04-28
4809112300122009FIRRA VIRGINIA R2014-04-30
4909112300142009GRACE PERMATASARI TA2014-02-10
5009112300152009HARTINI DIAN KARTIKA2014-09-30
5109112300162009IKA PUTRI MAYASARI2014-04-10
5209112300192009MUCHOLILATUL CHOTIMAH2015-02-17
5309112300262009REZA ROESMIRANTI HAZAMI2013-09-30
5409112300272009RITA SAKINAH2014-09-10
5509112300312009YOHANA SENKEYTA2013-10-18
5609112300342009ALFIAN RIZKI I2014-03-25
5709112300362009ALINDA FRANCISCA2014-01-07
5809112300392009ANGELA SEPTIANA P2014-07-02
5909112300412009ANNISA BONITA2013-10-18
6009112300432009ANNISA PRASETYO N2014-03-10
6109112300442009ARMITA ANASTASYA2013-11-01
6209112300462009AYUN NGAINURROHMAH2013-09-30
6309112300482009BINTARO DWI YUDHA M2013-09-23
6409112300492009DINI KHARISMA2014-01-07
6509112300562009HANDINI HARDIANTI2014-03-12
6609112300572009IDA BAGUS SIDHI WIRTAMA2014-11-10
6709112300592009INDAH FERBIANI R2014-03-12
6809112300602009KRISTIN SULISTYORINI2014-10-23
6909112300642009NANIK PURWANTI2014-07-03
7009112300652009NIA MEGAWATI2014-09-30
7109112300692009NURUL OCTARIA2014-10-09
7209112300752009SEPTIAN ANGGA WIBOWO2014-03-12
7309112300792009WIDYA RIZKA ARFY2014-07-10
7409112300812009YENNY MARLINA N N2013-09-27
7509112310032009FIVIN FADHLIYAH JANN2014-03-12
7609112310072009MANGESTI YUNIANTI2014-07-22
7709112310092009SAFRIZAL DIKY PRATAMA2014-11-10
7809112330012009ADIRSTI DYAH INDRATUSTI2013-10-16
7909112330032009AGUSTIN IKAWATI2013-11-13
8009112330052009ARIANI2014-01-30
8109112330112009EGOSONIE ENGGAR BASTIAR2013-11-01
8209112330142009FANANTIKA WULANDARI PUTRI2013-09-30
8309112330152009IRMA RUSLIYANI2014-07-10
8409112330222009NI MADE ISTI PARAMITA SARI2015-09-07
8509112330252009RACHMAWATI MARIANA2014-03-11
8609112330282009SANNY NOVELTY SINGARIMBUN2013-09-30
8709112330302009UMMI KULSUM2013-10-16
8809112330312009VIDYA DESSY BUDI PRIHANDINI2014-03-11
8909112330322009VIOLA NURSALLY PUTRI2013-10-18
9009112330332009WAHYU DHARMA SEPTIWIANTO2014-11-04
9109112330472009ADINDA DEVI CHRISMAYANTI2014-07-17
9209112330482009AFIAH AISYAH MARSINGGIH2014-03-05
9309112330502009ANDHINI FITRIA PRASANTI2014-10-29
9409112330532009AYU IMMA ARIFA2013-10-16
9509112330592009CICI ISMUNIAR2013-11-20
9609112330602009DHEA DANA MARISKA2013-10-29
9709112330642009ERINA NUR ANGGRAINI2014-04-30
9809112330652009EVY NURRAHMA2014-04-21
9909112330682009FRISCA MULYANAFI2014-09-10
10009112330712009IRIANITA JATI WINAYU2014-03-05
10109112330742009ISTIQOMAH YUNGSIANA2014-01-21
10209112330772009KUNTHI DWIJAYANTI2014-09-04
10309112330812009LIA ARYANI2014-10-30
10409112330902009QURROTA A’YUNI FITRIANA2013-09-30
10509112330982009SHANAZ NADIA AULIA MAHARANI2013-11-04
10609112330992009SITI SURYANI2014-01-02
10709112331022009YULIA DEVITARANI2013-11-19
10809112331032009YULKISA RACHMAD AKBAR2014-09-30

Lulusan Psikologi UB Tahun Akademik 2012/2013

No.NIMAngkatanNamaTertanggal
107100330052007RAYNANDA BIMANTORO2013-09-20
207100330232007NYIMAS ANGGRAINI2013-02-18
307100330312007VANIA BELINDA I2012-07-23
407100330482007AGUSTINA WULANDARI2013-01-07
507100330632007DINAR OKTAMIYA H2013-09-30
608112300012008AINUL ZULQOIFAH ASMA2016-01-05
70811230002 2008ALENS DIANA MANTANSA2016-01-05
80811230004 2008ANGGUN PUTRI CHARISM2013-09-30
90811230007 2008BERNIKE SRI WAHYUNINGTYAS2013-02-18
100811230008 2008BETTY INDAH DWI PERMATASARI2013-02-18
110811230019 2008HANA DIAN PRATIWI2016-01-05
120811230022 2008MEGA PRISKAWATI2013-01-07
130811230027 2008ONNY FRANSINATA ANGG2013-01-07
140811230032 2008RIZKYA ASMARA DWIKA2013-02-18
150811230035 2008WIKA NOVITASARI2014-07-11
1608112300412008ARI RAHMAWATI2013-09-30
1708112300452008BAYU FEBRIANTO2013-02-18
1808112300522008FITROTUS SAHARA2013-02-18
1908112300542008FUSHA MAULIDA RAHMA2016-01-05
2008112300612008MEILANI PANDORA2013-09-30
2108112300622008NIA ANGGRI NOVENI2013-02-18
2208112300662008RACHMAH CHAIRANI2013-01-07
2308112300702008RISA JULIADILLA2013-01-07
2408112300712008RIZKI WIJAYANTO2013-09-30
250811233003 2008ADRIANTO PRAYOGA K2013-09-30
260811233005 2008ALVIAN TIKA PRASTIWI2013-12-12
270811233011 2008CHRISTINA DHIYAH W2016-01-05
280811233017 2008DWI RATNA ANGGRAINI2013-09-30
290811233020 2008FARADILA PAPUTUNGAN2013-09-30
300811233039 2008PRADANA ANDITA NUGROHO2013-02-18
310811233042 2008RIEN HAMIDA G PUTRI2013-01-07
320811233043 2008RIKI SETIAWAN2013-02-18
330811233048 2008RR RATIH PUSPITASARI2014-04-25
340811233053 2008STAFRINE JEANIFE A B2013-01-07
350811233059 2008YUNINDYA PUPRANITA2013-02-18
3608112330682008EDYTA EKA PRASETYA2013-09-30
3708112330772008KARTIKA MELATI2013-09-30
3808112330832008NINDY MONIKHA STEFIANY2016-01-05
3908112330842008NOURMA NUANSA2013-02-18
4008112330922008WAHYUN LUTFIUL MAGFIROH2013-01-07
4108112330952008YUSNIKE WINDY RAHAYUNINGTYAS2013-01-07

Lulusan Psikologi UB Tahun Akademik 2011/2012

No.NIMAngkatanNamaTertanggal
107100330012007PUJI KURNIAWAN2013-02-18
207100330072007FERISTA LIDYA2012-07-26
307100330102007SHELLOMITA K2012-07-26
407100330132007MEIFINA YUSVIANTI2013-02-18
507100330142007YUNITA ROSALYN P2013-01-07
607100330162007SANTYA UTAMI2013-02-18
707100330172007POETRIYANTI KURNIA S2012-07-26
807100330182007APRILIA MAYASARI L2012-07-26
907100330202007RYAN AMRULLAH2012-07-26
1007100330212007DITA RACHMAYANI2013-01-07
1107100330252007RIZKY DWI AYU K N2012-07-26
1207100330262007NIRA ANINDITA FITRI2012-07-26
1307100330272007FHIRDINE YAN ARIZKIA2012-07-26
1407100330282007A A AYU INDAH DWI L2013-01-07
1507100330292007TRI PRASETYOWATI2012-07-26
1607100330302007ONGKY PUTRA WIJAYA2012-07-26
1707100330322007INEKE AMANDHA SARI2013-02-18
1807100330332007MIFTAHUL DINA R2012-07-26
1907100330342007NADIRA AULIARANTY2013-02-18
2007100330352007GREFITHASIA2012-07-26
2107100330382007SITI WULANDARI2012-07-26
2207100330412007MUYASSAROTUL HALIYAH2016-01-05
2307100330432007NURIKA SAKINA2013-02-18
2407100330472007RAISA NUR AULIANI2012-07-26
2507100330492007KUKUH MURWANINGSIH2012-07-26
2607100330502007CINDY SALISA G N2016-01-05
2707100330522007ARIMAS VALENTINA F P2016-01-05
2807100330532007YUSNIA ISMUZAHRO2012-07-26
2907100330542007UDI ROSIDA HIJRIANTI2012-07-26
3007100330572007ANITA MAYA SARI2012-07-26
3107100330592007ERMA DWI JAYANTI2012-07-26
3207100330612007SUKMA NURMALA2012-07-26
3307100330622007HARYA PUTRA ADIATA2012-07-26
3407100330642007IMA DAMAI YANTI2012-07-26
350811230003 2008AMALIA PUTRI PANENGA2012-07-26
360811230011 2008DEWI ZUL NURHAYATI2012-07-26
3708112300392008ANIS APRILIAWATI2012-07-26
3808112300642008NUNGKI PUSPITA SARY2016-01-05
3908112300652008NUR ARFA EFRILEGA2012-07-26
400811233019 2008EVI WIDYAWATI2012-07-26
4108112330732008HASNA SARIKUSUMA2012-07-26